A Günter Adamschek, Hamersleben
B Gabriele Bech, Eilenstedt;
Sabine Belitz, Magdeburg; Rosemarie
Bohne, Magdeburg;
Monika Böttner, Wolmirstedt;
Wolfgang Braungarten, Neindorf;
Rolf Breitkopf, Magdeburg;
Edelgard Bruzinski,
Magdeburg; Christina Burghardt,
Haldensleben; Gisela
Burkhard, Magdeburg
D Rüdiger Dobruns, Barleben;
Gitta Dörschner, Biere; Jürgen
Dürrmann, Dahlenwarsleben
E Heidelore Ebenhoeh,
Apenburg
F Manfred Feudel, Magdeburg;
Renate Fohs, Löbnitz
G Heinz Gizewski, Löderburg;
Daniela Grelich, Haldensleben;
Manfred Gruhn,
Magdeburg; Gerhard Günthel,
H Dagmar Hanse, Rottmersleben;
Veronika Hartmann,
Wernigerode; Michael Hattzak,
Magdeburg; Johannes Heinrich,
Möser; Ute Helmig, Stendal;
Bernd Heyer, Schönebeck;
Wolfgang Hilfbrand, Schönebeck;
Marion Holstein, Wernigerode
J Dietmar Jomin, Groß Rosenburg;
Fred Jörke, Grassau;
Andrea Jürges, Kusey
K Renate Keidel, Magdeburg;
Michaela Kerz, Klietz;
Siegfried Klare, Gröningen;
Günter Köhler, Staßfurt; Doris
Koller, Stendal; Silke Krause,
Hasselfelde; Anna Kurth-Pätzold,
Halberstadt; Manfred
Kus, Barleben
L Birgit Legerlotz, Wolmirstedt;
Ruth Leski, Oschersleben;
Christina Liesche,
Magdeburg; Frank Lietz, Stendal;
Anette Linke, Plötzky; Birgit
Hans
Otto Löffl er, Wolmirstedt; Gisela
Lüttge, Förderstedt
M Siegfried Malfeld, Staßfurt;
Ulrich Märker, Gardelegen;
Christine Martens,
Magdeburg; Eckhard Meier,
Kleinmühlingen; Ute Mras,
Samswegen; Hans Joachim
Müller, Lückstedt; Helmut
Müller, Magdeburg; Heidemarie
Müller, Schönebeck
N Matthias Nüse, Magdeburg
O Inez Ortfeld, Egeln-Nord;
Wolfgang Otti, Arendsee
P Andrea Page, Calvörde;
Carola Petz, Harbke; Bärbel
Pietschmann, Magdeburg; Monika
Piller, Schermen; Torsten
Postrach, Magdeburg; Martin
Pregnitz, Wanzleben
R Klaus Rawolle, Oebisfelde;
Astrid Reimer, Halberstadt;
Birgit Riebe, Stendal; Daniela
Riethausen, Am Großen Bruch;
Ursula Rössing, Gröningen;
Karl Heinz Rupp, Stegelitz;
Sabine Rusche, Schwanebeck
S Marlies Säger, Möckern;
Petra Sanftenberg, Hobeck;
Sibille Schach, Halberstadt;
Ulrich Schäm, Schönebeck;
Doris Schehl, Drübeck; Ingrid
Schirma, Wernigerode;
Elke Schuster, Ilsenburg; Monika
Schwarz, Sülzetal; Erika
Seifert, Groß Ammensleben;
Petra Seiffert, Arneburg; Heidi
Sikoll, Stendal; Hans Skwara,
Magdeburg; Christian Söder,
Gardelegen; Lutz Springwald,
Bornstedt; Beatrix Steffen,
Thale; Bernd Steue, Staßfurt;
Martina Stolte, Magdeburg;
Sylvia Strätz, Groß Rosenburg
T Irene Tauchert, Wernigerode;
Heidemarie Thiel,
Schönebeck; Elfriede Thon,
Haldensleben; Anke Tiermann,
Giesenslage; Ralf Todzi,
Magdeburg; Brunhilde Tritte,
Salzwedel
U Brunhilde Ulrich, Magdeburg
V Michaela Vökler, Löderburg;
Monika Volkstedt, Langenstein
W Wolfgang Winkel, Isterbis
Z Roland Ziegler, Magdeburg