A Marlies Adam, Salzwedel;
Gudrun Ahlfeld, Püggen; Uwe
Ahrend, Jahrstedt
B Monika Bachmann, Genthin;
Sylvia Balzer, Güsten; Gisela
Becker, Möckern; Ge-rald Blees,
Magdeburg; Roland Böcks, Unseburg;
Jürgen Böttger, Magdeburg;
Reinhold Böttgewit, Magdeburg;
Cornelia Brinkmann, Niederndodeleben;
Alfred Brüggemann,
Loitsche; Barbara Brusch, Beetzendorf;
Karin Buers, Flessau
C Nadine Clare, Wernigerode;
Manfred Czura, Magdeburg
D Barbara Dressel, Magdeburg
E Bärbel Eggelink, Osterwieck;
Renate Engelmann, Wernigerode;
Antje Engler, Schernebeck
F Sabine Fischer, Schönebeck;
Gerhard Förster, Wernigerode;
Franziska Förster, Ober-Hilbersheim
G Wolfgang Groß, Wolmirstedt;
Brigitte Günther, Schierke
H Ruth Heerlein, Zerbst;
Bärbel Hellfach, Völpke; Kurt
Hellwig, Magdeburg; Hildegard
Henning, Jeetze; Barbara Henschel,
Wernigerode; Freia Heske,
Magdeburg; Renate Hohhut,
Beetzendorf
J Barbara Jentsch, Oschersleben
K Gabriele Karbe, Dalchau;
Karin Kirschmann, Magdeburg;
Traude Kiunthe, Möser;
Roswitha Klabes, Wienrode; Gisela
Klingenberger, Walternienburg;
Klaus Kohlmann, Magdeburg;
Michael Kolba, Staßfurt
L Jacqueline Lemme, Magdeburg;
Christel Liebscher, Benneckenstein;
Katrin Lipfert,
Magdeburg; Karla Lopatar,
Nielebock; Brunhilde Lühr,
Zerbst
M Ulrich Märker, Gardelegen;
Jürgen Martini, Magdeburg;
Jutta Meier, Burg; Heidelore
Merker, Lückstedt; Brigitte
Mühle, Hohenerxleben
N Werner Neumann, Halberstadt
O Erika Obronska, Tangerhütte;
Angela Oswald, Haldensleben
P Brigitte Pelker, Tangermünde;
Ursula Pelliksdorf,
Hohenerxleben; Johanna Petersen,
Sülzetal; Dagmar Preinfalk,
Suderode; Gisela Pries,
Magdeburg; Edelgard Puzinski,
Magdeburg
Q Anne Kathrin Quader,
Magdeburg
R Christine Rabe, Flechtingen;
Doris Rasche, Walbeck; Sigrid
Reese, Ziepel; Cornelia Reitmann,
Rimbeck; Annemarie
Richter, Barneberg; Martina Ritter,
Gardelegen; Sabine Rödel,
Irxleben; Manfred Röhling, Langenstein
S Bärbel Schäffl er, Genthin;
Andreas Schanzer, Wernigerode;
Kerstin Schiller, Haldensleben;
Gerald Schmidt, Magdeburg;
Margret Schmidt, Eickendorf;
Manuela Schmidt, Magdeburg,;
Heidrun Schöne, Klötze; Brigitte
Schröder, Egeln; Jutta
Schröder, Wedringen; Ingrid
Schulz, Berge; Veronika Schulze,
Hörsingen; Erhard Schwarz,
Salzwedel; Inge Sküppe, Hörsingen;
Heidemarie Sommer,
Colbitz; Wolfgang Stade, Colbitz;
Werner Statz, Oschersleben
T Marion Thielecke, Magdeburg;
Karla Thomas, Goldbeck;
Angela Trautmann, Halberstadt;
Else Trott Röder, Klein Wieblitz;
Andrea Tschirner, Wernigerode
U Helmut Umbreit, Magdeburg
V Sigrid Vorbrut, Magdeburg
W Jan Walter, Havelberg; Hannelore
Weich, Ilsenburg; Petra
Weis, Ferchland; Dominik Weitz,
Rottmersleben; Rosemarie Wianke,
Magdeburg; Heidemarie
Winkler, Magdeburg; Margitta
Wipper, Klietz
Z Jutta Zickler, Kleinmühlingen;
Dieter Zinke, Magdeburg