A Heike Alex, Salzwedel;
Jürgen Altendorf, Magdeburg;
Detlef Appel, Warsleben;
Jürgen Appmann, Oebisfelde
B Helga Becker, Magdeburg;
Regina Bender, Magdeburg;
Jutta Benz, Uchtspringe;
Manfred Bertram,
Dobberkau; Marion Besel,
Kusey; Helga Blume, Salzwedel;
Bärbel Blume, Schwarzholz;
Christine Bröcker, Hillersleben;
Helga Brumm,
Salzwedel
D Marina Dahlmann, Thale;
Sigrid Damisch, Stendal;
Peter Danöl, Magdeburg;
Hannelore Dümeke, Bergzow
F Monika Feckenstedt,
Königshütte; Birgit Förster,
Wegeleben; Nancy Fritschka,
Wellen
G Karl Heinz Gause,
Zerbst; Birgit Gniot, Hundisburg;
Siegfried Göbel,
Oschersleben; Detlef Göbel,
Genthin; Anett Götzke, Dreileben;
Dietmar Grauenhorst,
Eichenbarleben; Ingrid Grube,
Magdeburg; Hildegard
Grundmann, Zilly; Irmhild
Gurtler, Stendal
H Regina Hasekun, Barleben;
Rosemarie Heinemann,
Magdeburg; Helga Held,
Schönebeck; Kurt Hellen,
Derenburg; Gudrun Hermann,
Tangerhütte; Christel
Herzberg, Haldensleben;
Annett Hetzer, Magdeburg;
Erika Holpke, Schönebeck;
Silke Höpfer, Etgersleben;
Karin Hoppe, Förderstedt
J Rita Jäger, Ballenstedt;
Jens Jänicke, Thale/Warnstedt
K Peter Kamotze, Biere;
Wolfgang Kiesling, Blankenburg;
Dagmar Kinatowski,
Reddeber; Klaus-Dieter
Koch, Rohrbeck; Detlef Kort,
Genthin; Christine Kranz,
Behnsdorf; Lothar Krause,
Schönberg; Helma Krause,
Burg; Klaus Krüger, Elbingerode;
Doren Kühn, Seehausen
L Sandy Lazarek, Weißewarte;
Birgit Legerlotz, Wolmirstedt;
Rosemarie Leusche,
Magdeburg; Ursula Lierath,
Hüttenrode; Eberhard Lindemann,
Sargstedt; Barbara
Löffl er, Magdeburg; Fritz
Lüddemann, Flechtingen
M Christine Mattens, Mag–
deburg; Volker Mecht, Havelberg;
Doreen Meyer, Hanum;
Carola Migalk, Magdeburg;
Christine Möller, Gieseritz;
Frank Morgenroth, Zerbst
N Manfred Niemand, Wienrode;
Carmen Nikolaus, Drübeck
O Michael Otto, Halberstadt
P Burkhard Party, Biere;
Brigitte Pelka, Tangermünde;
Bärbel Peters, Briest;
Marion Pieper, Volgfelde;
Renate Pieper, Bismark; Sonja
Pleines, Güsten; Carmen
Pohl, Magdeburg; Gertraud
Pusch, Lübars
R Astrid Reitmann, Langeln;
Mandy Richter, Wefensleben;
Grit Röhling,
Heinrichsberg; Angelika
Rondholz, Schlanstedt; Martina
Rötsch, Hecklingen
S Dorina Schinke, Colbitz;
Undine Schlössner, Burg;
Gabriele Schmidt, Calbe;
Helga Schröder, Havelberg;
Reiner Schröder, Harsleben;
Kathlen Schulze, Schönhausen;
Barbara Schünemann,
Klein Schwechten; Ingrid
Schütte, Magdeburg; Erika
Stelzer, Etingen; Horst Stolle,
Immekath; Helmut Struwe,
Klietz
T Monika Tacker, Klein
Wanzleben; Lutz Thüme,
Magdeburg
V Thomas Vetter, Hecklingen;
Antje Völker, Magdeburg
W Rainer Weickelt, Magdeburg;
Johanna Westhoff,
Magdeburg; Christa Winkel,
Magdeburg
A Thorsten Zander, Beetzendorf;
Birgit Zittlau,
Magdeburg