Donnerstag, 12.06.2014:












Gruppe A:



Brasilien-Kroatien3:1 (1:1)in São Paulo

Freitag, 13.06.2014:





























Gruppe A:



Mexiko-Kamerun1:0 (0:0)in Natal
Gruppe B:



Spanien-Niederlande1:5 (1:1)in Salvador
Chile-Australien3:1 (2:1)in Cuiabá

Samstag, 14.06.2014:




































Gruppe C:



Kolumbien-Griechenland3:0 (1:0)in Belo Horizonte
Elfenbeinküste-Japan2:1 (0:1)in Recife
Gruppe D:



Uruguay-Costa Rica1:3 (1:0)in Fortaleza
England-Italien1:2 (1:1)in Manaus

Sonntag, 15.06.2014:





























Gruppe E:



Schweiz-Ecuador2:1 (0:1)in Brasilia
Frankreich-Honduras3:0 (1:0)in Porto Alegre
Gruppe F:



Argentinien-Bosnien-Herzeg.2:1 (1:0)in Rio de Janeiro

Montag, 16.06.2014:





























Gruppe F:



Iran-Nigeria0:0in Curitiba
Gruppe G:



Deutschland-Portugal4:0 (3:0)in Salvador
Ghana-USA1:2 (0:1)in Natal

Dienstag, 17.06.2014:





























Gruppe H:



Belgien-Algerien2:1 (0:1)in Belo Horizonte
Russland-Südkorea1:1 (0:0)in Cuiabá
Gruppe A:



Brasilien-Mexiko0:0in Fortaleza

Mittwoch, 18.06.2014:





























Gruppe A:



Kamerun-Kroatien0:4 (0:1)in Manaus
Gruppe B:



Australien-Niederlande2:3 (1:1)in Porto Alegre
Spanien-Chile0:2 (0:2)in Rio de Janeiro

Donnerstag, 19.06.2014:





























Gruppe C:



Kolumbien-Elfenbeinküste2:1 (0:0)in Brasilia
Japan-Griechenland0:0in Natal
Gruppe D:



Uruguay-England2:1 (1:0)in São Paulo

Freitag, 20.06.2014:





























Gruppe D:



Italien-Costa Rica0:1 (0:1)in Recife
Gruppe E:



Schweiz-Frankreich2:5 (0:3)in Salvador
Honduras-Ecuador1:2 (1:1)in Curitiba

Samstag, 21.06.2014:





























Gruppe F:



Argentinien-Iran1:0 (0:0)in Belo Horizonte
Nigeria-Bosnien-Herzeg.1:0 (1:0)in Cuiabá
Gruppe G:



Deutschland-Ghana2:2 (0:0)in Fortaleza

Sonntag, 22.06.2014:





























Gruppe G:



USA-Portugal2:2 (0:1)in Manaus
Gruppe H:



Belgien-Russland1:0 (0:0)in Rio de Janeiro
Südkorea-Algerien2:4 (0:3)in Porto Alegre

Montag, 23.06.2014:




































Gruppe A:



Kamerun-Brasilien1:4 (1:2)in Brasilia
Kroatien-Mexiko1:3 (0:0)in Recife
Gruppe B:



Australien-Spanien0:3 (0:1)in Curitiba
Niederlande-Chile2:0 (0:0)in São Paulo

Dienstag, 24.06.2014:




































Gruppe C:



Japan-Kolumbien1:4 (1:1)in Cuiabá
Griechenland-Elfenbeinküste2:1 (1:0)in Fortaleza
Gruppe D:



Italien-Uruguay0:1 (0:0)in Natal
Costa Rica-England0:0in Belo Horizonte

Mittwoch, 25.06.2014:




































Gruppe E:



Honduras-Schweiz0:3 (0:2)in Manaus
Ecuador-Frankreich0:0in Rio de Janeiro
Gruppe F:



Nigeria-Argentinien2:3 (1:2)in Porto Alegre
Bosnien-Herzeg.-Iran3:1 (1:0)in Salvador

Donnerstag, 26.06.2014:




































Gruppe G:



USA-Deutschland0:1 (0:0)in Recife
Portugal-Ghana2:1 (1:0)in Brasilia
Gruppe H:



Südkorea-Belgien0:1 (0:0)in São Paulo
Algerien-Russland1:1 (0:1)in Curitiba