Platz Name Verein Altersklasse Zeit AK-Platz

2, 2 Kilometer

1. Januschewski, Henning VfL Kalbe/ Milde MK 10/11 00:09:35 1

2. Scholz , Christian SC Magdeburg MK 10/11 00:09:51 2

3. Heidel , Daniel Parchener Laufsocken MK 10/11 00:09:55 3

4. Wolff, Carla SV Germania Tangerhu¨tte WJ 10/11 00:10:08 1

5. Tuchen, Caroline PSV Burg WJ 10/11 00:10:20 2

6. Wöllmer, Leonie Die Kernigen Altmärker WJ 10/11 00:10:29 3

7. Wolff, Sarah SV Germania Tangerhu¨tte WJ 10/1100:10:35 4

8. Grobler, Friederieke SV Germania Tangerhu¨tte WK 8/9 00:10:39 1

9. Becker, Justeen Stendaler LV `92 WK 8/9 00:11:10 2

10. Messerschmidt , Jana SC Hellas MagdeburgWJ 12/13 00:11:42 1

11. Wu¨nsch, Caprice Haldensleben WJ 10/11 00:18:44 5

12. Proboscht, Eik SV Kali Wolmirstedt MK 8/9 00:18:45 1

13. Wu¨nsch, Cayden Haldensleben MK U 8 00:18:46 1

14. Herm, Karl SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu MK 8/9 00:18:50 2

15. Schröder, Anna Lena Haldensleben WJ 10/11 00:18:516

7,5 Kilometer1. Heitmann, Torsten team.ggu-software.com Männer 00:26:35 1

2. Lehrmann, Niklas Haldensleber SC 1998 MJ 16/17 00:28:06 1

3. Neumann , Uwe TSG Gru¨n Weiß Möser 1959 M55 00:28:42 1

4. Zimmermann, Silke LG Ihleläufer Burg 1989 Frauen 00:29:39 1

5. Schwaneberger, M.V.SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1996 MJ 18/19 00:30:52 1

6. Wasserthal, Björn LG HopfenSchackensleben M40 00:31:21 1

7. Olschewski, Hardy Haldensleben M45 00:31:52 1

8. Olschewski, Tom Haldensleben MJ 16/17 00:31:53 2

9. Ku¨hn, Mandy LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen W30 00:32:27 1

10. Schmidt , Klaus LG HopfenSchackensleben M65 00:33:02 1

11. Schulze, Lukas-Tom HSV Medizin Magdeburg MJ 12/13 00:33:33 1

12. Lu¨cke, René TSG Gru¨n Weiß Möser M65 00:33:45 2

13. Nowak, Paula Schönebecker SCWJ 14/15 00:33:46 1

14. Schulze, Joachim VLG 1991 Magdeburg M70 00:34:02 1

15. Leiding, Oliver HopfenSchackensleben M45 00:34:09 2

13,5 Kilometer1. Anselm, Sebastian Magdeburg Männer 00:47:51 1

2. Kestner, Sebastian LG Sonnenblick Elbeu M30 00:48:17 1

3. Hopf, André LAV Halensia e.V. M30 00:48:30 2

4. Mu¨ller, Jörg GutsMuths Quedlinburg M45 00:49:40 1

5. Friese, Jörg VLG 1991 MagdeburgM50 00:50:57 1

6. Breier , Bernd Hopfen SchackenslebenM45 00:52:22 2

7. Baake, Andy Zerbst Männer 00:53:10 2

8. Thiel, Detlef SV Kali Wolmirstedt M50 00:53:28 2

9. Wodak, Thomas LC Du¨bener Heide M40 00:53:34 1

10. Kommert, Philipp Harzer LC WernigerodeMänner00:53:51 3

11. Zabel, Egbert CFC Germania Köthen M60 00:54:19 1

12. Hermecke , Marco LG HopfenSchackensleben M40 00:54:32 2

13. Heidel, Carsten Parchener Laufsocken Männer 00:54:41 4

14. Januschewski, Heiko VfL Kalbe/ Milde M35 00:54:43 1

15. Du¨mke, Harald LAV Halensia e.V. 1959 M55 00:54:48 1

Angaben vom Veranstalter/fko